Currently not accepting online orders
All Thai'd Up 4812 Brownsboro Center
4812 Brownsboro Center, Windy Hills, KY
DINNER
Starters

Chicken Satay (Grilled Chicken Skewers) (GF)
$12.00Curry Puff
$8.00
Gai Hoh Bai Teoy (Pandan Chicken) (GF)
Marinated chicken wrapped in pandan leaves served with honey bourbon Sriracha dipping sauce and sesame seeds **Marinade contains sesame oil. **Pandan leaf not to be eaten.$13.00Kiew Moo (Pork Wontons)
$9.00
Kratong Tong (Golden Cups) (GF)
$11.00MOO GROB (Crispy Pork Belly)(GF)
$11.00Sampler
$13.00Summer Roll STARTER (GF)
$7.00
Tod Mun Pla (Fish Cake) GF
$11.00Vegetarian Fried Spring Rolls
This item is FRIED and NOT VEGAN$5.00
Yum (Thai Salad)
GFO = Gluten Free option available
GF = naturally gluten free
V = Vegan option available

Laab Moo or Gai (Ground Pork or Chicken Salad) GF
$16.00Nuea Yang Nam Tok (ILaotian Style Beef Salad) GF
$16.00
Som Tum (Papaya Salad)
$13.00
Yum Neua Yang (Grilled Beef Salad) GF
$16.00Yum Pla Muek (Squid Salad) GF
$19.00Yum Salmon Ceviche (GF)
Sashimi grade salmon with a Thai twist. This is served raw (cooked in lime juice).$17.00
Yum Talay (Seafood Salad) GF
$19.00
Yum Woon Sen (Mung Bean Noodle Salad) GF
$16.00
Soups & Curries
Gaeng Jued Woon Sen (Mung Bean Noodle Soup) GF
$11.00+Karee (Spicy Yellow Curry)(GF/VG)(1/5)
1/5 Spice (Like using white pepper) Contains shrimp product$17.00+
Kiew Nam (Wonton Soup)
Pork Wontons, green onions, mushroom, carrots, cilantro, in clear broth$13.00+Kiew Wahn (Green Curry)(GF/VG)(4/5)
4/5 Spice Contains shrimp product$17.00+Massamam (Sweet Yellow Curry)(GF/V/VG)
Contains peanuts. Not spicy$17.00+Panang (Panang Red Curry)(GF/VG(3/5)
3/5 Spice Contains shrimp product$17.00+Stop Light Curry Flight (GF/VG)
$25.00Tom Kha Gai (Chicken) GF
$13.00+Tom Yum Goong (Hot and Sour Shrimp Soup) GF
Contains shrimp product$15.00+Tom Yum Talay (Hot and Sour Seafood Soup) GF
$16.00+
Chef Kat's Specials

Ped Yang (Grilled Duck)(GF)
$33.00Pla Kapong Manao (Lemongrass Coconut Seabass) GF
8oz Chilean Seabass in Lemongrass and Coconut milk reduction, small diced tomatoes & onions, Thai basil, mild chili oil drizzle, served with Rice Berry and steamed Gailan$37.00Suea Rong Hai (Crying Tiger) (GF)
10 oz grilled sirloin, cooked to medium rare, served with papaya salad, sticky rice, jaeow dipping sauce Bone-in chicken thigh available upon request$27.00
Noodle Soups
Rice & Noodles

Chicken & Cashew Stir Fry
$21.00Drunken Noodles (5/5 Spice)
This dish is very spicy. Please do not order if you do not enjoy spicy food. :-)$19.00
Egg Fried Rice
$17.00Gailan & Pork Belly Stir Fry
$17.00
Ginger Curry Stir Fry (3/5 Spice)
3/5 Spice$19.00Ginger Stir Fry
$21.00
Lahd Na (Rice Noodles in Gravy)
$19.00Mixed Vegetables Stir Fry
$17.00
Mung Bean Noodle Stir Fry
$19.00
Pad See Eew (Sweet Soy Noodle Stir Fry)
This dish CANNOT be made GLUTEN FREE. The sweet soy that is the primary flavor ingredient has wheat in it.$19.00
Pad Thai Noodles
$21.00
Pineapple Fried Rice
Traditional Thai egg fried rice with pineapple, curry powder, cashews, sausage and raisins$25.00Spciy Basil Stir Fry (5/5 spice)
This dish is very spicy. Please do not order if you do not enjoy spicy food. :-)$19.00
Sweet & Sour Stir fry
Protein, onions, bell peppers, cucumbers, pineapple, tomatoes, sweet & sour sauce, served with Jasmine Rice$19.00Pla Muek Pad Pong Karee
$25.00
Fusion
This fusion menu reflects Chef Kat's dual American and Thai heritage. American Favorites with a Thai Twist.
Cucumber Salad
$11.00
Noodles in Peanut Sauce
Rice noodles, peanut sauce, grilled chicken, red cabbage salad, carrots.$19.00Satay Bowl
$16.00Tamarind Grilled Salmon
$23.00Thai Basil Cheesesteak Sandwich
Tender slices of beef cooked in a Thai basil sauce served on a grilled hoagie with mozzarella cheese. Served with a side of Taro Fries.$17.00Yum Salmon Ceviche
$17.00
Add Ons and Sides
KIDS
KIDS Fried Chicken & Sticky Rice (GF)
Marinated chicken, fried, served with Sticky rice$9.00KIDS Fried Rice
Jasmine rice, egg, chicken, sauce$10.00KIDS Grilled Chicken & Sticky RIce (GF)
$9.00KIDS Grilled Steak & Sticky Rice (GF)
$9.00KIDS Pad Thai (GF)
Small rice noodles, chicken, egg, Pad Thai sauce Gluten Free naturally$10.00KIDS Soda/Juice
$2.50
Alcoholic Drinks
Beer
Cocktails
Ayudhaya Old Fashion
$12.00Bangkok Gin & Tonic
$12.00Bloody Mary
$10.00Bourbon Slushie
$10.00Cosmopolitan
$10.00Cucumber Refresher
$12.00Jungle Bird
$12.00Kentucky Thai Tea
$10.00KY Thai Tea Slushie
$10.00Love Potion
$12.00Lychee Martini
$12.00Mahanakorn Manhattan
$12.00Mango Daquiri
$10.00Margarita
$10.00Mekong Mai Thai
$12.00Mimosa
$10.00Mojito
$10.00Passionfruit Margarita
$12.00PB Espresso Martini
$12.00PB&J Old Fashion
$12.00Phuket Martini
$14.00Pina Colada
$10.00Red Wine Sangria
$10.00SPECIAL
$10.00Spiked Apple Cider
$12.00Strawberry Daquiri
$10.00Tequila Sunrise
$8.00Thai Basil Martini
$9.00Thai Coffee Martini
$10.00Thai'd up Sling
$12.00Thaigarita
$12.00Tropical Iced Tea
$12.00Wine Spritzer
$12.00Pineapple Margarita
$12.00
Non Alcoholic Drinks
Hot Drinks
Juice
Mocktails
Sparkling Water
Bakery/Desserts
Cakes
Banana Fosters Cheesecake
$8.00
Blueberry Lemon Cheesecake
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Brownie Cheesecake
$8.00Carrot Cake
$8.00Chocolate Fudge Cake
$7.00Cookies & Cream Cheesecake
$8.00Gluten Free Caramel Apple Cheesecake
$8.00
Gluten Free Reece's Peanut Butter Cheesecake
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Tiramisu Cheesecake
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Caramel Apple Pie Cheesecake
$8.00whole cake
$65.00
Karee (Spicy Yellow Curry)(GF/VG)(1/5)
$0.00
1/5 Spice (Like using white pepper) Contains shrimp product
Customize your item
Allergy Alert
Required
Select at least 1
Size
Required
Select 1
Protein Option
Required
Select at least 1
Add Extra Protein
Select up to 3
Remove Ingredients (yellow)
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. NO SPICE LEVEL changes unless prompted by system.
1


